PALOMINO LAKES MUTUAL WATER COMPANY

HALL OF FAME

for

Service to the Community

Historical Listing of Officers

2014-2015
Rick Corriea
Doug Chamberlin
Jan Tolbert

2013-2014
Doug Chamberlin
Rick Corriea
Jan Tolbert

2012-2013
Doug Chamberlin
Rick Corriea
Jan Tolbert
Gary Vuchinich

2011-2012
Howard Blake
Rick Corriea
Lee Tolbert
Gary Vuchinich

2010-2011
Howard Blake
Lee Tolbert
Rick Corriea

2009-2010
Howard Blake
Lee Tolbert
Rick Corriea

2008-2009
Howard Blake
Lee Tolbert
Rick Corriea

2007-2008
Howard Blake
Lee Tolbert
Rick Corriea

2006-2007
Howard Blake
Lee Tolbert
Rick Corriea

2005-2006
Howard Blake
Lee Tolbert
Rick Corriea

2004-2005
Howard Blake
Lee Tolbert
Brian Corzilius
Rick Corriea

2003-2004
Howard Blake
Lee Tolbert
Brian Corzilius

2002-2003
Barbara Colley
Gary Johnson
Russ Armstrong
Martha Vuist-Bruske

2001-2002
Frank Crivello
Gary Johnson
Martha Vuist-Bruske

2000-2001
Russ Armstrong
Frank Crivello
Kevin Landgraf

1999-2000
Russ Armstrong
Steve Boettger
Jim Lamb

1998-1999
Steve Boettger
Tony Delfino
Russ Armstrong

1997-1998
Doug Dilley
Angelo Giovanatto
Bud Meyer
Terry Proschild

1996-1997
Doug Dilley
Angelo Giovanatto
Terry Proschold
Matt Mede

1995-1996
Matt Mede
Terry Proschild
Doug Dilley

1994-1995
Matt Mede
Terry Proschild
Karen Davis

1993-1994
Russ Armstrong
Lee Tolbert
Mary Lusk
Bob Baker

1992-1993
Russ Armstrong
Lee Tolbert
Martha Watt
Dave Collard

1991-1992
Bob Forman
Lee Tolbert
Nancy Muller
Doug Paulison

1990-1991
Bob Forman
Lee Tolbert
Nancy Muller
Doug Paulison

1989-1990
Bob Forman
Lee Tolbert
Nancy Muller
Dave Collard

1988-1989
Glenn Groseclos
Lee Tolbert
Deborah Peterson
Dave Collard

1987-1988
Deborah Petersen
Dave Collard

1986-1987
Deborah Petersen
Dave Collard

1985-1986
Dennis Harlan
Joe Spehar
Audrey Darby
Judy Carter

1984-1985
Cy Chandler
Joe Spehar
Joy Collard
Judy Carter

1983-1984
Cy Chandler
Joe Spehar
Ray Hewitt
Judy Carter

1982-1983
Jim Cline
Cy Chandler
Ray Hewitt
Judy Carter

1981-1982
Harold Walker
Cy Chandler
Ray Hewitt
Judy Carter

1980-1981
Harold Walker
Cy Chandler
Ray Hewitt
Judy Carter

1979-1980
Fred Campbell
Don Parker
June Davies
Judy Carter

1978-1979
Richard Spencer
Richard Chamberlain
Linda Inman
Judy Carter

1977-1978

1976-1977

1975-1976

1974-1975
Jack Guggolz
David Howell
Sandra Retherford

1973-1974
Richard Chamberlain
Jack Guggolz
Jack Finck

1972-1973
Richard Chamberlain
Mike Boye
A. D. Meadors

1971-1972
Sidney Haas
Charles Allred
H. H. Jones

1970-1971
Sidney Haas

1969-1970

1968-1969
Robert V. Allen
Alfred E. Johnson

1967-1968

1966-1967
Robert V. Allen

1965-1966

1964-1965

1963-1964

1962-1963

1961-1962
Richard K. Dilley
Lorraine E. Peiffer
Jean A. Ross

 


With appreciation to Bud Meyer for initiating this list and for his service to the community...
(Please let us know of additions or corrections)